Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Katelyngk08 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” |White Dress | |||
| rowspan=“3” |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“3” |Molly Long | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Pale Blue Sun | | rowspan="3" |Pale Blue Sun | ||
| Line 374: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 380: | Line 387: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||