Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Hayden Olson.jpg | |image = File:Hayden Olson.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|06|19}} | ||
|birthdate = June 19, 2008 | |birthdate = June 19, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |Showstopper (San Francisco) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Kissing You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|World Dance Pageant (NJ) | |||
|Teen Miss World Dance 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 528: | Line 534: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||