Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 208: Line 208:
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower 2023
|-
|-
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
Line 218: Line 218:
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|
|
|-
|2023
|Kissing You
|Lyrical
|World Dance Pageant (NJ)
|Teen Miss World Dance 2023
|}
|}


Line 528: Line 534:
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]