Hayley LeBlanc: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Hayley LeBlanc 2021.jpg
|image = File:Hayley LeBlanc 2021.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2008|09|02}}
|birthdate = September 2, 2008
|birthdate = September 2, 2008
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = California (current) <br> Maryland (former) <br> Georgia (former)
|hometown = California (current) <br> Maryland (former)
|height = 4'8"
|height = 5'8"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 12th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Youtuber <br> Gymnast <br> Author
|affiliations = Brat
|affiliations = Brat
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Youtuber <br> Gymnast
|dance studios = C & C Dance Company
|dance studios = C & C Dance Company
|parents = Katie LeBlanc (Mother) <br> Billy LeBlanc (Father)
|parents = Katie LeBlanc (Mother) <br> Billy LeBlanc (Father)
|siblings = Caleb LeBlanc (Brother) <br> [[Jules LeBlanc]] (Sister)
|siblings = Caleb LeBlanc (Brother) <br> [[Jules LeBlanc]] (Sister)
|friends = [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Piper Rockelle]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]]
|friends = [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Piper Rockelle]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]]
}}'''Hayley Noelle LeBlanc''' (born on September 2, 2008 in Texas) is a teenage entertainer.
|pets = Winnie
}}'''Hayley Noelle LeBlanc''' (born on September 2, 2008 in Texas) is a teenage entertainer & author.


She recently did her own book series called, ''The Hayley Mysteries''.
She is the author of her own book series called, ''The Hayley Mysteries''.


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 28: Line 30:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|
|2015
|
|''Neon Arcade''
|
|Annie Bratayley
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2017-22
|
|''Chicken Girls''
|
|Harmony McAdams
|
|
|-
|-
|
|''Mani''
|
|Harmony McAdams
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2018
|
|''Afterschooled''
|
|Harmony McAdams
|
|
|-
|-
|
|''Hotel Du Loone''
|
|Jazzy/Jasper Lowe
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2019
|
|''Annie vs. Hayley''
|
|Herself
|
|
|-
|-
|
|''#KidsTogether: The Nickelodeon Town Hall''
|
|Herself
|
|Special
|
|-
|-
|
|2020
|
|''Group Chat with Jayden and Brent''
|
|Herself
|
|
|}
|}
Line 76: Line 75:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|
|2018
|
|''Chicken Girls: The Movie''
|
|Harmony McAdams
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 96: Line 85:
Hayley LeBlanc.jpg
Hayley LeBlanc.jpg
Hayley LeBlanc 2.jpg
Hayley LeBlanc 2.jpg
Hayley LeBlanc 3.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>
===Videos===
====Famous Birthdays====
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">z__PY6979j4</youtube></center>
=====with London Bleu Angel=====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">aiAdTd1FCFA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">48xaDCcYZTU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MPOWYMP7gKE</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 102: Line 99:
*[https://www.twitter.com/elleonyah Twitter]
*[https://www.twitter.com/elleonyah Twitter]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hayley.leblanc Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hayley.leblanc Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@superhayhay_ TikTok]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXv4jJtbY_3w9Ppd_WYn1yA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXv4jJtbY_3w9Ppd_WYn1yA YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:C & C Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:LeBlanc Sisters]]
[[Category:LeBlanc Sisters]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]