Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Do Somethin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/623/Media/Little%20Voice.m4v Hall of Fame - Little Voice]</ref> | |<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/623/Media/Little%20Voice.m4v Hall of Fame - Little Voice]</ref> | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Anything Worth<br />Holding On To | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VIP (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Fort Wayne) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||