Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Isabella DiBenedetto 2024.jpg | |image = File:Isabella DiBenedetto 2024.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|11|06}} | ||
|birthdate = November 6, 2010 | |birthdate = November 6, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Dirty Blonde | |hair color = Dirty Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 8th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Pink Tights Black Leo <br> Carissa's Tutu Couture <br> Tiger Friday Dancewear | |affiliations = Pink Tights Black Leo <br> Carissa's Tutu Couture <br> Tiger Friday Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = New Level Dance Company | |dance studios = New Level Dance Company <br> West Florida Dance Company | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Olivia Manship]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Sarah Kate Mathews]] | |friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Olivia Manship]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Sarah Kate Mathews]] <br> [[Allie Plott]] | ||
|nicknames = Bella | |nicknames = Bella | ||
}}'''Isabella DiBenedetto''' (born on November 6, 2010) is a young dancer who trains and competes at | }}'''Isabella DiBenedetto''' (born on November 6, 2010) is a young teenage dancer who trains and competes at West Florida Dance Company. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Halo | | rowspan="2" |Halo | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 166: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Slow Up | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |You're Always On My Mind | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |All Goes Wrong | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Be Italian | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Data Verse | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Activate | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|17<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sober | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Glorious Days | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Elegant Demise | |||
| | |||
|Struther White | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Blood on Me | |||
| | |||
|Gianna Dianez | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 327: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ella Dobler]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Ella Dobler]] | ||
|JUMP (Miami) | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 228: | Line 373: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Are My | | rowspan="3" |You Are My | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| Line 241: | Line 386: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Confusing Happiness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |What Was It Like | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Replicate | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 257: | Line 459: | ||
|Flintstones | |Flintstones | ||
| | | | ||
|AJ Laudicina<br />Angelina Laudicina<br />Avery Walker<br />Emma Alexander<br />Gracelyn Kirkner<br />[[ | |AJ Laudicina<br />Angelina Laudicina<br />Avery Walker<br />Emma Alexander<br />Gracelyn Kirkner<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Leilani Mclean<br />Naomi Stracey<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rio Williams<br />Sadie Stephenson<br />Taylor Williams | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 433: | Line 635: | ||
|Overworked | |Overworked | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />Olivia Gray<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 439: | Line 641: | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 445: | Line 647: | ||
|Heaven | |Heaven | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 451: | Line 653: | ||
|Unknown Astronaut 1961 | |Unknown Astronaut 1961 | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 457: | Line 659: | ||
|Out of the Mud | |Out of the Mud | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 463: | Line 665: | ||
|Uni Sub | |Uni Sub | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 469: | Line 671: | ||
|Over the Love | |Over the Love | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 475: | Line 677: | ||
|What is Love | |What is Love | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Itraiago<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 485: | Line 687: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|Laughing Heart | |Laughing Heart | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Emily Core | |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|For My Help | |For My Help | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Analena Dearborn | |Analena Dearborn<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuff Like That There | |Stuff Like That There | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti | |[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 524: | Line 708: | ||
|Wear Sunscreen | |Wear Sunscreen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn | |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 530: | Line 714: | ||
|Intention | |Intention | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Rapture | |The Rapture | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core | |Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 563: | Line 726: | ||
|Royal Flush | |Royal Flush | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly With Us (1) | |Fly With Us (1) | ||
| Line 579: | Line 736: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Money | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |In this Shirt | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |No Bravery | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Walk for Me | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The | | rowspan="3" |The Rebuild | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br /> | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Dobler<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 682: | Line 821: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |If I Had a Boat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Spanish Rose | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Halflight | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[ | | rowspan="2" |Rachel Carter<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hold On Tight | | rowspan="2" |Hold On Tight | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Dreamer | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Rachel Carter<br />Isabella Demarche<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Emily Garcia<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br /> | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crazy | | rowspan="2" |Crazy | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 779: | Line 888: | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||