Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Isabella DiBenedetto 2024.jpg | |image = File:Isabella DiBenedetto 2024.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|11|06}} | ||
|birthdate = November 6, 2010 | |birthdate = November 6, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Dirty Blonde | |hair color = Dirty Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 8th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Pink Tights Black Leo <br> Carissa's Tutu Couture <br> Tiger Friday Dancewear | |affiliations = Pink Tights Black Leo <br> Carissa's Tutu Couture <br> Tiger Friday Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = New Level Dance Company | |dance studios = New Level Dance Company <br> West Florida Dance Company | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Olivia Manship]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Sarah Kate Mathews]] | |friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Olivia Manship]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Sarah Kate Mathews]] <br> [[Allie Plott]] | ||
|nicknames = Bella | |nicknames = Bella | ||
}}'''Isabella DiBenedetto''' (born on November 6, 2010) is a young dancer who trains and competes at | }}'''Isabella DiBenedetto''' (born on November 6, 2010) is a young teenage dancer who trains and competes at West Florida Dance Company. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Halo | | rowspan="2" |Halo | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 174: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 183: | Line 186: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 195: | Line 198: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 208: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Be Italian | | rowspan="3" |Be Italian | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Data Verse | | rowspan="3" |Data Verse | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Activate | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 248: | Line 251: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|17<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sober | | rowspan="3" |Sober | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Glorious Days | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 272: | Line 290: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Elegant Demise | |||
| | | | ||
|Struther White | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Blood on Me | |||
| | |||
|Gianna Dianez | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 382: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Replicate | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Ella Dobler]] | ||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |NYCDA (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 626: | Line 671: | ||
|Over the Love | |Over the Love | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 663: | Line 708: | ||
|Wear Sunscreen | |Wear Sunscreen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 669: | Line 714: | ||
|Intention | |Intention | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
| Line 694: | Line 739: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Money | | rowspan="3" |Money | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |In this Shirt | | rowspan="3" |In this Shirt | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |No Bravery | | rowspan="3" |No Bravery | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 730: | Line 775: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Walk for Me | | rowspan="3" |Walk for Me | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Rebuild | | rowspan="3" |The Rebuild | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | | rowspan="3" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Dobler<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat | | rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| Line 776: | Line 821: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |If I Had a Boat | | rowspan="2" |If I Had a Boat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 844: | Line 835: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Halflight | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Carter<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hold On Tight | | rowspan="2" |Hold On Tight | ||
| Line 853: | Line 853: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreamer | | rowspan="2" |Dreamer | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Rachel Carter<br />Isabella Demarche<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Emily Garcia<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Alex Muroff<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | | rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Rachel Carter<br />Isabella Demarche<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Emily Garcia<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 897: | Line 888: | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||