Jadyn Dumond: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Jadyn Dumond | |||
|image = File:Jadyn Dumond 2.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2008|01|24}} | |||
|birthdate = January 24, 2008 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Murrieta, California | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = 11th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |||
|affiliations = KandiKouture <br> Discount Dance | |||
|dance studios = Murrieta Dance Project <br> Paragon Dance Center <br> Academy of Ballet Arts | |||
|parents = Meaghan Dumond (mother) | |||
|siblings = Jack Dumond (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Talia Seitel]] <br> [[Kayla Seitel]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Artyon Celestine]] <br> Bella Kidder <br> Melody Kidder | |||
}}'''Jadyn Dumond''' (born on January 24, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Murrieta Dance Project. | |||
'' | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Honey I'm Good | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|The Fallen | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jules Chavarria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Forever Young | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jules Chavarria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Just a Girl | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Susan Barnett | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Enterain Us | |||
| rowspan="4"|Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4"|Orialis Ashley | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|19<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|I'm a Brass Band | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Robert Duran | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Notre Envol | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jules Chavarria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Redondo Beach II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dusk to Dawn | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Summer Exclusive Invitation | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Your Day Will Come | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Summer Exclusive Invitation | |||
|} | |||
{ | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sophisticated | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Bella Kidder<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|I Know I Look Good | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Aedyn Bekker<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hey Now | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|Trinity Anonical<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Gianna Chute<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Grant Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups<br />Most Entertaining | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Never Gonna Get It | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Trinity Anonical<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Blanka Bull<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Grant Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Aubrey Park<br />Ian Taylor<br />Anyssa Villasenor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Dock of the Bay | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|Most Entertaining | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ballroom Blitz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Doctor Doctor | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Aedyn Bekker<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Mr. Bojangles | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Aedyn Bekker<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lean on Me | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />Anyssa Villasenor<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|Best Costume<br />Judge's Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Welcome to Dinner | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Braelynn O'Brien<br />Anyssa Villasenor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Diner | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aedyn Bekker<br />Madelyn Carrion<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Zoe French<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Growing Pains | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Vanessa Albee<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mama Makes Three | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Vanessa Albee<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Desperado | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aedyn Bekker<br />Madelyn Carrion<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Leah Munson<br />Anyssa Villasenor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aedyn Bekker<br />Madelyn Carrion<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Megan French<br />Kara Gray<br />Bella Kidder<br />Jenna Le<br />Ryllie Mangsat<br />Leah Munson<br />Kylie Smith<br />Anyssa Villasenor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Wall | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chloe Akers<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Akemi Bourgeois<br />Madelyn Carrion<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Megan French<br />Zoe French<br />Kara Gray<br />Jenna Le<br />Vanessa Mota<br />Leah Munson<br />Braelynn O'Brien<br />Brooklyn Ruiz<br />Keira Valdez<br />Anyssa Villasenor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dead Hearts | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Riley Bendel<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Bella Kidder<br />Melody Kidder<br />Kendall Le<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Kylie Smith<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |How It Ends | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dillon Barron<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Anya Inger<br />[[Mady Kim]]<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Avery Reyes<br />Demi Ulloa<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br >[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Sienna Carlston<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Malia Gardner<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Jojo Jessen<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />[[Kaitlyn Ortega]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]] <br />Avery Reyes<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Danie Riveroy<br />Izzy Warfield<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]]<br >[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines<br />11 O'Clock Teen<br />Studio Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Extended Line<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines <br />Best NU Group Teens<br />Studio Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Teen<br />Studio Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />Best of Radix Teen<br />Studio Standout | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Jazz Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best of Radix Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Jadyn Dumond/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 442: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Murrieta Dance Project dancers]] | [[Category:Murrieta Dance Project dancers]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | |||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||