Kendall Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Zero Million | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cameron Wille | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/532/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour ((Ontario) Zero Million]</ref> | |KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/532/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour ((Ontario) Zero Million]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 177: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |He's a Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref> | |KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak | |1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||