Kendall Stone: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 161: Line 161:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Zero Million
| rowspan="5" |Zero Million
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Cameron Wille
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Wille
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/532/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour ((Ontario) Zero Million]</ref>
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/532/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour ((Ontario) Zero Million]</ref>
|
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 177: Line 180:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="5" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Aviana Sanchez
| rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 188: Line 191:
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref>
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)