Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | | rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|It's My Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||