Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|Supermodels | |Supermodels | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
|Be Our Guest | |Be Our Guest | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups<br />Best Costume | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups<br />Best Costume | ||
| Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|Fancy | |Fancy | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
| Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
|Bathing Beauties | |Bathing Beauties | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | | rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chicago | | rowspan="2" |Chicago | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | ||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|It's My Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| Line 905: | Line 911: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gaga | | rowspan="3" |Gaga | ||
| rowspan="3" |Production | | rowspan="3" |Production | ||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Ava Banuelos<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lily Christl<br />Amanda Chun<br />Ellie Cipolla<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Londen Davi<br />Macie Ellis<br />Alena Garver<br />George Grech<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Olivia Isaak<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Abby Locke<br />Riley Mannon<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Catie Menes<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Ellie Mumby<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Sailor Paige]]<br />Alison Pellanda<br />Madison Quintanilla<br />Emery Schwartz<br />Sydney Scott<br />Ava Sparks<br />Sienna Thor<br />Harlow Walsh<br />Jazlyn Williams | | rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Ava Banuelos<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lily Christl<br />Amanda Chun<br />Ellie Cipolla<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Londen Davi]]<br />Macie Ellis<br />Alena Garver<br />George Grech<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Olivia Isaak<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Abby Locke<br />Riley Mannon<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Catie Menes<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Ellie Mumby<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Sailor Paige]]<br />Alison Pellanda<br />Madison Quintanilla<br />Emery Schwartz<br />Sydney Scott<br />Ava Sparks<br />Sienna Thor<br />Harlow Walsh<br />Jazlyn Williams | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines<br />HDE All-Stars | ||