Kennie Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Scars | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||