Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
|REVEL (Nashville)
|REVEL (Nashville)
|
|Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
|Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
|Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
Line 106: Line 106:
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="11" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4th in Junior Solos Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
|3rd in Junior Solos
|-
Stop the Clock
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|JUMP (St. Louis)
|JUMP (St. Louis)
Line 119: Line 121:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos You Rocked
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Nashville)
|NUVO (Nashville)
Line 128: Line 130:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos On the Edge<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
Line 144: Line 146:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (St. Louis)
|JUMP (St. Louis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Memphis)
|NUVO (Memphis)
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|1st in Junior Solos DJ's Pick
Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|
|
|
|
|RADIX (Atlanta)
|1st in Junior Solos On the Edge
Junior Female Protege'
|}
|}