Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 56: Line 56:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="6" |2008
| rowspan="5" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="6" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="5" |Ballet
| rowspan="6" |Ballet
| rowspan="5" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Twinkle Toes Award
Silver
|-
|DMP (Seven Springs)
|High Silver
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 70: Line 74:
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|5th in Intermediate Solo
Gold
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)