Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Princess Chloe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Twinkle Toes Award | ||
Silver | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |||
|High Silver | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |5th in Intermediate Solo | ||
Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||