Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings = [[Leah Von Rotz]] (big sister) <br> Evan Von Rotz (Brother) <br> Joseph Von Rotz (Brother)
|siblings = [[Leah Von Rotz]] (big sister) <br> Evan Von Rotz (Brother) <br> Joseph Von Rotz (Brother)
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Jordyn Rockett]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Brady Reuss]] <br> [[Dylan Reuss]]
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Jordyn Rockett]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Brady Reuss]] <br> [[Dylan Reuss]]
}}'''Sara Faith Von Rotz''' (born on July 26, 2011) is a young tweenage dancer and model from California, who trains with Project 21. Previously, she trained at Orange County Performing Arts Academy.
}}'''Sara Faith Von Rotz''' (born on July 26, 2011) is a young teenage dancer and model from California, who trains with Project 21. Previously, she trained at Orange County Performing Arts Academy.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 151: Line 151:
| rowspan="3" |Absolutely Final Goodbye
| rowspan="3" |Absolutely Final Goodbye
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Molly Long
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
Line 166: Line 166:
|Jump (Detroit)
|Jump (Detroit)
|
|
|-
|2024
|Champagne Taste
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


Line 528: Line 535:
[[Category:Von Rotz Sisters]]
[[Category:Von Rotz Sisters]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]