Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2008 || rowspan="4" | Going Bananas || rowspan="4" | Acrobatic || DEA (Pittsburgh) || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | | rowspan="4" | 2008 || rowspan="4" | Going Bananas || rowspan="4" | Acrobatic || DEA (Pittsburgh) || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
| Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) || 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | | Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) || 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Spine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh | |||
|8th Place Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st Place Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4th Place Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||