John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2005
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="4" |Spiderman
| rowspan="3" |Spiderman
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron
|Stars of Tomorrow (Orlando)
|Stars of Tomorrow (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br>Pre-Teen Mr. Stars of Tomorrow
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br>Pre-Teen Mr. Stars of Tomorrow
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)