Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Orlando) | |Revel (Orlando) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Smooth Criminal | | rowspan="3" |Smooth Criminal | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Orlando) | |Revel (Orlando) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders | | rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | | rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | | rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Scars | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins | | rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |California Dreamin' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |River God | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Saskia Simpson<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Petite Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Memory | | rowspan="2" |Memory | ||
| Line 510: | Line 504: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Focus | | rowspan="2" |Focus | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | | rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 519: | Line 513: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bruises | | rowspan="2" |Bruises | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | | rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 526: | Line 520: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||