Coco Weller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Trouble on my Mind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||