Coco Weller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image=File:Coco Weller.jpg
|image=File:Coco Weller.jpg
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age=15
|age={{age|2008|12|15}}
|birthdate=December 15, 2008
|birthdate=December 15, 2008
|school grade=9th (23/24)
|school grade=10th (24/25)
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
|hometown=California
|hometown=California
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings=[[Taylor Weller]] (sister)
|siblings=[[Taylor Weller]] (sister)
|friends=[[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Kamryn Webb]] <br> [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br> [[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]
|friends=[[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Kamryn Webb]] <br> [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br> [[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]
}}'''Chandler Chanel "Coco" Weller''' (born on December 15, 2008) is a young teenage dancer & model from California. She formally trained at HYPE Dance Studio; today she trains at North State Ballet.
}}'''Chandler Chanel "Coco" Weller''' (born on December 15, 2008) is a teenage dancer & model from California. She formally trained at HYPE Dance Studio; today she trains at North State Ballet.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 83: Line 83:
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|2024
|Trouble on my Mind
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 89: Line 96:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://dancehopecure.org/portfolio/coco-weller-hype-dance-studio/ Dance Hope Cure]
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco.weller/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco.weller/ Instagram]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOdv0qRuOxQz0NvOf9fOcAQ/ YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOdv0qRuOxQz0NvOf9fOcAQ/ YouTube]
Line 97: Line 103:
[[Category:Weller Sisters]]
[[Category:Weller Sisters]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]