Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now | | rowspan="2" |See Me Now | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Silence & Love | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2023 | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Drilling | | rowspan="5" |Drilling | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||