Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Glass | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jessica DiSalvo | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |NYCDA (Mobile) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 311: | Line 314: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Twilight | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Mini Half-National<br />Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 319: | Line 328: | ||
|Radix (Miami) | |Radix (Miami) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 381: | Line 393: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Movies | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | ||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |NYCDA (Mobile) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
| Line 396: | Line 411: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 531: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 543: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||