Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 298: Line 298:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Glass
| rowspan="5" |Glass
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Jessica DiSalvo
| rowspan="5" |Jessica DiSalvo
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 311: Line 314:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Twilight
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Dianez
|-
| rowspan="4" |Twilight
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Gianna Dianez
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Mini Half-National<br />Scholarship
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 319: Line 328:
|Radix (Miami)
|Radix (Miami)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|}
|}


Line 381: Line 393:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Movies
| rowspan="6" |Movies
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|-
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
Line 396: Line 411:
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 531: Line 549:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 543: Line 561:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)