Category:Hess Sisters (2): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with New Level Dance Company==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Aye Caramba | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Noelle Klug<br />Promise Campbell<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Savannah Thomas<br />Sienna Campbell | ||
[[ | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Large Groups | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[ | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ( | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| | |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heaven | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
[[ | |||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[ | |||
[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Let's Get Loud | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Bailey Barnes<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Audrey Crampton<br />Myla Ertsgaard<br />Charlotte Frantzen<br />Lucy Henry<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White | ||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Defying Gravity | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swinging 60s | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danger Zone | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |I Need a Hero | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical Groups<br />Stop the Clock<br />11 O'Clock Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Take Me to Church | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sign of the Times | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Rapture | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Flush | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly With Us (1) | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2022 | | rowspan="21" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | | rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | ||
Emily Core | |||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[Desa Jankes]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 214: | Line 126: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Seven Birds | | rowspan="3" |Seven Birds | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Core | | rowspan="3" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[Desa Jankes]] | |||
[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 232: | Line 138: | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Giving Tree | | rowspan="3" |The Giving Tree | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
[[Reese Braga]] | |||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| Line 250: | Line 150: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bottom of the River | | rowspan="3" |Bottom of the River | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
[[Reese Braga]] | |||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
Natalie Frantzen | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
Jersey Judge | |||
Noelle Klug | |||
[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 267: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups<br />League of Champions | ||
League of Champions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |No Bravery | | rowspan="3" |No Bravery | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
[[Reese Braga]] | |||
Sienna Campbell | |||
[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]] | |||
Emily Core | |||
[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | |||
[[Ella Dobler]] | |||
[[Lily Hackney]] | |||
[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
[[Desa Jankes]] | |||
[[Olivia Manship]] | |||
[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 318: | Line 196: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Everything Must Change | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Spine | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hold on Tight | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Diamond | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crazy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Dreamgirls | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ====with West Florida Dance Company==== | ||
| | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Heaven Scent | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | ||
[[ | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
[[ | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heaven is Here | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The 1975 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Isabella DiBenedetto|Bella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Heartbreaker | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | ||
[[ | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Water | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Think of Fire | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Ella Sullivan<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road Jack | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Eliana Bellant<br />Kennedy Blackmer<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />Johanna Bryant<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Ella Sullivan<br />Lyla Talkington<br />Gregory Turnbough<br />Vesper Woo | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |It's Matilda | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Eliana Bellant<br />Kennedy Blackmer<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />Stella Brogan<br />Johanna Bryant<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Ella Sullivan<br />Lyla Talkington<br />Vesper Woo | ||
| | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Production Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Gatsby | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Production<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Groups<br />Best Choreography | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||