Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
Line 432: Line 432:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Valley of the Ocean
|Valley of the Ocean
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Bolero
|Jazz
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}