Natalie Secola: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |You Better Work! | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" |It's All About Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |High Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Nationals) | |DEA (Nationals) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Body Language | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | | DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | | 14<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Butler) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
|No Man Can Tame Me | |No Man Can Tame Me | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||