Stephanie Pittman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kali | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cynthia Ridler & Abby Lee Miller | ||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Diva Ballet Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Diva Ballet Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|OSNY Nationals (NYC) | |OSNY Nationals (NYC) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from Flames of Paris | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Cynthia Ridler & Abby Lee Miller | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2008 | | rowspan="8" |2008 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 119: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flames of Paris | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| Line 116: | Line 125: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paquita | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||