Stephanie Pittman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|Unknown  
|Unknown  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2007
| rowspan="6" |2007
| rowspan="4" |Kali
| rowspan="5" |Kali
| rowspan="4" |Ballet
| rowspan="5" |Ballet
| rowspan="4" |Unknown
| rowspan="5" |Cynthia Ridler & Abby Lee Miller
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Diva Ballet Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Diva Ballet Solos<br />Platinum Award
Line 56: Line 56:
|OSNY Nationals (NYC)
|OSNY Nationals (NYC)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|Variation from Flames of Paris
|Ballet
|Cynthia Ridler & Abby Lee Miller
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2008
| rowspan="8" |2008
Line 110: Line 119:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Flames of Paris
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Unknown  
|Unknown  
Line 116: Line 125:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Paquita
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Unknown  
|Unknown