Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2002
|Bird Land
|Acrobatic
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |2003