Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 80561 by 2001:8003:C018:4A01:403B:A505:A6ED:683D (talk) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Acro Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Acro Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2004 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |When the sun goes down | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Petite Miss Talent | |11th for Petite Miss | ||
Talent Award | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs) | |||
|3rd in 11-12 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2005 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Shiny Penny | ||
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | |||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters ofPA | |Dance Masters ofPA | ||
| | |8th Runner Up for Junior Miss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 68: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2007 | | rowspan="6" |2007 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 81: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Teen Miss Talent | |11th for Teen Miss | ||
Talent Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 111: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dreamcatcher | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 116: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 133: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |9th in Senior Solos | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 137: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||