Jessica Ice: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name=Jessica Ice | |name=Jessica Ice | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|1992|02|24}} | ||
|hometown=Pittsburgh, | |hometown=Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
|birthdate=February 24, 1992 | |birthdate=February 24, 1992 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2003 | | rowspan="2" |2003 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Millie | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|DEA (Covington) | |DEA (Covington) | ||
|Regional Junior Miss DEA | |Regional Junior Miss DEA | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Unknown | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CDC (Norwin) | |CDC (Norwin) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY Nationals (NYC) | |OSNY Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Musical Theater Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced<br />Musical Theater Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2008 | | rowspan="8" |2008 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |1999 | |||
|Lady Bug | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Those Lazy Hazy Crazy Days of Summer | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Workin’ 9 to 5 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2010 | | rowspan="5" |2010 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 303: | ||
[[Category:ALDC alumni]] | [[Category:ALDC alumni]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:1992 births]] | |||