Crystal Jennings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|PHG | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2002 | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Own Parade | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|Top 10 Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |New York City Dance Alliance | ||
| | |4th runner-up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2003 | | rowspan="3" |2003 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nobody Knows my Name | | rowspan="3" |Nobody Knows my Name | ||
| rowspan="3" |Unknown | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|DEA (Covington) | |DEA (Covington) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2004 | | rowspan="2" |2004 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sneaky Snake | | rowspan="2" |Sneaky Snake | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |AAA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 63: | Line 66: | ||
|Teen Miss Dance of PA | |Teen Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2005 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kill Bee | | rowspan="2" |Kill Bee | ||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|DMA Nationals (Nashville) | |DMA Nationals (Nashville) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|Top 10 16 & Over Solos | |Top 10 16 & Over Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |A Straw in the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 13-15 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in 13-15 Solos | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional | |Regional Young Senior Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
|Teen VIP Runner-up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|Can’t Buy Me Love | |Can’t Buy Me Love | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Ready For the War | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |Miss Dance of PA | ||
|} | |} | ||