Erica Castillo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|birthdate=July 17, 2005
|birthdate=July 17, 2005
|age=17
|age={{age|2005|07|17}}
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
|hometown=Gilbert, Arizona
|hometown=Gilbert, Arizona
|eye color=Brown
|eye color=Brown
|hair color=Blonde
|hair color=Blonde
|profession=Student <br> Dancer
|profession=Student <br> Dancer <br> Athlete
|school grade=High School Class of 2023 <br> College Class of 2027
|affiliations=Club Dance Studio
|affiliations=Club Dance Studio
|dance studios=Revolution Dance & Academy of the Arts <br> Club Dance Studio
|dance studios=Revolution Dance & Academy of the Arts <br> Club Dance Studio
|titles=Releve Senior Competitive Queen
|titles=Releve Senior Competitive Queen
|parents=Robyn Chizen (mother)
|parents=Robyn Chizen (mother)
|friends=[[Maia Rogers]] <br> [[Sophie Jurkovich]] <br> [[Kenzie Jones]] <br> [[Alex Dinero]] <br> [[Belle Matson]] <br> [[Maya McCann]] <br> [[Amy Finch]]
}}'''Erica Grace Castillo''' (born on July 17, 2005) is a dancer from Arizona, who most recently trained under Club Dance Studio; later she danced as an independent. She also played Volleyball at her high school.
|pets=Molly (Yorkie) <br> George (Morkie)
 
}}'''Erica Castillo''' (born on July 17, 2005) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who most recently trained under Club Dance Studio, however is now independent.
She is currently attending Louisiana State University.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 48: Line 49:
|2021
|2021
|Painting Greys
|Painting Greys
|Contemporary
|Andrew Gatti
|-
|2022
|Something in the Orange
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Andrew Gatti
|Andrew Gatti
Line 53: Line 59:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/erica.graceee/ Instagram (1)] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.instagram.com/ericacastillo313/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/ericacastillo313/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://vsco.co/1ericagrace/ VSCO]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9y25NhwC17pC7kY6vm6Prw YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9y25NhwC17pC7kY6vm6Prw YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]