Emily Madden: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Never Dreamed You’d Leave | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Vibeology | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||