Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Top 20 Mini Female Best Dancer | |Top 20 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible | | rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Cinema Italiano | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Queen Bee | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||