Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="10" |2025 | |||
|rowspan="4" |In The Background | |||
|rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|rowspan="4" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|Radix Provo 2025 | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||