Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 207: Line 207:
|Junior Female Best Dancer
|Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|rowspan="6" |2025
|rowspan="8" |2025
|rowspan="2" |In The Background  
|rowspan="3" |In The Background  
|rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|rowspan="2" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin
|rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin
|Radix Provo 2025
|Radix Provo 2025
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos <br />
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos <br />
Line 221: Line 221:
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" |Blues Run The Game
|rowspan="2" |Blues Run The Game
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Lucy Vallely
|rowspan="2" |Lucy Vallely
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos <br />
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos <br />
Line 236: Line 237:
| rowspan="2" |World On A String
| rowspan="2" |World On A String
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Molly Long
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer