Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |In The Background | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | ||
|Radix Provo 2025 | |Radix Provo 2025 | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos <br /> | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos <br /> | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |Blues Run The Game | |rowspan="2" |Blues Run The Game | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lucy Vallely | |rowspan="2" |Lucy Vallely | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos <br /> | |13<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos <br /> | ||
| Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
| rowspan="2" |World On A String | | rowspan="2" |World On A String | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Molly Long | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | ||