Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Timothy Blankenship | |||
|Revive (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||