Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha | | rowspan="11" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan="11" |Jazz | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Wake Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|Showcase | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 362: | Line 365: | ||
===Runner-Up Titles=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
*7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for | *7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for 2018 Miss Petite Dance KAR | ||
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for 2022 Miss Petite Dance KAR | *1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for 2022 Miss Petite Dance KAR | ||
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Female Best Dancer | *1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Female Best Dancer | ||