Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dear Future Husband | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |8th in Primary 8&under | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MOVE Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st Overall Intermediate | |||
8&Under National Champion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 112: | ||
| rowspan="8" |Rainbow | | rowspan="8" |Rainbow | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Madi Hicks | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | | rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Molly Long | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||