Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Dear Future Husband
| rowspan="3" |Dear Future Husband
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|8th in Primary 8&under
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|-
|MOVE Nationals (Anaheim)
|1st Overall Intermediate
8&Under National Champion
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
Line 108: Line 112:
| rowspan="8" |Rainbow
| rowspan="8" |Rainbow
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Madi Hicks
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|
Line 136: Line 140:
| rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky
| rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Molly Long
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer