Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Orange Colored Sky | | rowspan="6" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |Revel (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Fab Flexibility<br />Revel Full Convention Scholarship | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Fab Flexibility<br />Revel Full Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|I Rise With the Sun | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Timothy Blankenship | |||
|Revive (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Yellow Fever | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Timothy Blankenship | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||