Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 195: Line 195:
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="4" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets
| rowspan="5" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Timmy Blankenship
| rowspan="5" |Timmy Blankenship
|Revive (San Diego)
|Revive (San Diego)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 219: Line 219:
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}