Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
|No Scrubs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bootylicious | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Outlaws | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alien Abduction | |||
|Open | |||
|Zoe Smith-Joledo | |||
[[Savannah Logan]] | |||
Pelumi Bukoye | |||
Niyah Chapman | |||
Mikayla Doggett | |||
Makaila Neal-Simmons | |||
[[Livia Elswick|Liv Elswick]] | |||
Kennedy Young | |||
Jordan Jahmani | |||
Briana Ridley | |||
[[Audriana Nier]] | |||
Amina Garland | |||
Alexis Fuller | |||
Sydney Belcher | |||
Mya Doggett | |||
Kelli Perry | |||
[[Alyssa Stallings]] | |||
[[Tessa Stallings]] | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Whoa Nelly! | |||
|Line | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|It's Alive | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Big Spender | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|God is a Woman | |||
|Line | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Woman's Work | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Girl's Night Out | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||