Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday <br> Ally Day Photography | |affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday <br> Ally Day Photography | ||
|dance studios = C & C Dance Company <br> Outlet Dance Complex <br> Southern High School Repertory Dance Company | |dance studios = C & C Dance Company <br> Outlet Dance Complex <br> Southern High School Repertory Dance Company | ||
|friends = [[Audriana Nier]] <br> [[Terran Crelly]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br> [[Charlotte Harper]] | |friends = [[Audriana Nier]] <br> [[Terran Crelly]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br> [[Charlotte Harper]] <br> [[Savannah Logan]] <br> [[Catherine Venters]] | ||
}}These are the twin Stallings Sisters. They were born on February 6, 2008 and they are teenage dancers from Maryland, who train at Outlet Dance Complex in Annapolis. Formerly, they trained at C & C Dance Company in Bowie. | }}These are the twin Stallings Sisters. They were born on February 6, 2008 and they are teenage dancers from Maryland, who train at Outlet Dance Complex in Annapolis. Formerly, they trained at C & C Dance Company in Bowie. | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Evil Like Me | | rowspan="4" |Evil Like Me | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Accentuate the Positive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|KAR (Baltimore)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1345/act/350/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Accentuate the Positive]</ref> | |KAR (Baltimore)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1345/act/350/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Accentuate the Positive]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 100: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack | | rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1518/act/103/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hit the Road Jack]<ref> | |KAR (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1518/act/103/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hit the Road Jack]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Chapstick | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1345/act/265/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Chapstick]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 136: | Line 133: | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
| Line 147: | Line 141: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |KAR (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1518/act/90/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Call Me Mother]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 156: | Line 150: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
|Telephone | | rowspan="5" |Telephone | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|[[Audriana Nier]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1609/act/362/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Telephone]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bills Bills Bills | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Audriana Nier]] | |||
|KAR (Hampstead)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1682/act/579/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bills Bills Bills (1)]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Ultimate Performance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1735/act/313/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Bills Bills Bills]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Whatever You Imagine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Sydney Belcher<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Kendall Burke<br />Kelli Perry<br />Clarke Budd<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Giovanna Hart | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Party People | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sydney Belcher<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Kendall Burke<br />Kelli Perry<br />Clarke Budd<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Giovanna Hart | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Squad | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Camiele Days<br />Jordan Jahmani<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Kendall Burke<br />Kelli Perry<br />Clarke Budd<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Giovanna Hart<br />Niyah Chapman | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
|Another Cha Cha | |||
|Acro/Gym | |||
|Clarke Budd<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Alexis Fuller | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lights | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Audriana Nier|Audrie Nier]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Firework | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Samiyah Abdul<br />Kelli Perry<br />Journey Hurley<br />Jenna Sison<br />Giovanna Hart<br />Emily Dixon<br />Ella Gagliardi<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Toy Solider | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Samiyah Abdul<br />Kelli Perry<br />Journey Hurley<br />Jenna Sison<br />Giovanna Hart<br />Emily Dixon<br />Ella Gagliardi<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rhythm Nation | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rock On | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Circus | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |River Deep | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Clarke Budd<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />Samiyah Abdul | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |If I Had My Way | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Clarke Budd<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />Samiyah Abdul | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seven Nation Army | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Clarke Budd<br />Kelli Perry<br />Lauren Thezard<br />Sydney Belcher | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carnival | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Audriana Nier]] | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Master Chef | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />Clarke Budd<br />Camiele Days<br />Audrina James<br />Ella Gagliardi<br />Emerald Ferguson<br />Emily Dixon<br />Hailey Strong<br />Jolene Ruiz<br />Journey Hurley<br />Kelli Perry<br />Lara Jackson<br />Lauren Thezard<br />Maya Adair<br />Melaina Jones<br />Mia Lawrence<br />Samiyah Abdul<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Deanna Richards<br />Amina Garland | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Preach | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Like That | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Livia Elswick]]<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Livia Elswick]]<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
|Tomb Raider | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Niyah Chapman<br />[[Livia Elswick]]<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Ava Garland<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier|Audrie Nier]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kelli Perry<br />Trey Rich<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Kennedy Young | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Wild West | |||
|Line | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Villians | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Rose | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|Pandora's Box | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kelli Perry<br />Gabrielle Champion<br />Melaina Jones<br />Mya Doggett<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Amina Garland<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Farah Ashrafzadeh<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Kate Maguire<br />Mackenzi Gillespie<br />Maliya David | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Issa Look | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Gabrielle Champion<br />Mya Doggett<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Kelli Perry<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Amina Garland<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Farah Ashrafzadeh<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Kate Maguire<br />Mackenzi Gillespie<br />Maliya David<br />Melaina Jones | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Like a Boy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Gabrielle Champion<br />Kelli Perry<br />Melaina Jones<br />Mya Doggett<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Amina Garland<br />Farah Ashrafzadeh<br />Kate Maguire<br />Maliya David | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Creator | |||
|Open | |||
|Sydney Belcher<br />Mikayla Doggett<br />Mya Doggett<br />[[Livia Elswick|Liv Elswick]]<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Alexis Fuller<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Ava Garland<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kelli Perry | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hip Hop Legends | |||
|Lines | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Avengers | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Money | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
|No Scrubs | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alexis Fuller<br />Mya Doggett<br />Kelli Perry | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bootylicious | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Mikayla Doggett<br />[[Livia Elswick|Liv Elswick]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Mya Doggett<br />Kelli Perry | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Outlaws | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Makaila Neal-Simmons<br />Carter Lord<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Mya Doggett<br />Kelli Perry | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Alien Abduction | |||
|Open | |||
|Zoe Smith-Joledo<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Pelumi Bukoye<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Mikayla Doggett<br />Makaila Neal-Simmons<br />[[Livia Elswick|Liv Elswick]]<br />Kennedy Young<br />Jordan Jahmani<br />Briana Ridley<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Alexis Fuller<br />Sydney Belcher<br />Mya Doggett<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Catherine Venters]] | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Whoa Nelly! | |||
|Line | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|It's Alive | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Big Spender | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|God is a Woman | |||
|Line | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Woman's Work | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Girl's Night Out | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 498: | ||
====Hit the Road Jack==== | ====Hit the Road Jack==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">NRP1C45g7_s</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ANq3o4mdToE</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">NRP1C45g7_s</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ANq3o4mdToE</youtube></center> | ||
====Telephone==== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">rxMek29px8M</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">-CWZmfTmtzU</youtube></center> | |||
====Bills Bills Bills==== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">3YpVlxPXYuo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">9q6f1EF_Rkc</youtube></center> | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||