Presslie Novits: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2014
|Cause I'm a Blonde
|Jazz
|
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rising Stars Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
Line 367: Line 374:
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]