Presslie Novits: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Cause I'm a Blonde | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|Rising Stars Petite DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||