Rachel Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 77.228.250.232 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Some Cats Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Regional Age 13-20<br />Miss Access Broadway<br />Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Regional Age 13-20<br />Miss Access Broadway<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2008 | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Indian Fantasy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (New York) | |DEA Nationals (New York) | ||