Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 56: Line 56:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
|1995
| rowspan="2" |1995
|Baby Mine
| rowspan="2" |Baby Mine
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DMP  
|DMP (Seven Springs)
(Seven Springs)
|Petite Miss Dance of PA 1995
|Petite Miss Dance of PA 1995
|-
|DEA Nationals (New York City)
|Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |1996
| rowspan="2" |1996
Line 82: Line 84:
|-
|-
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Unknown
|Gold
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
Line 97: Line 99:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals
|DEA Nationals (New York City)
(New York City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-