Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995 | | rowspan="2" |1995 | ||
|Baby Mine | | rowspan="2" |Baby Mine | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DMP | |DMP (Seven Springs) | ||
(Seven Springs) | |Junior Miss Dance of PA 1995 | ||
| | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (New York City) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |1996 | | rowspan="2" |1996 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Stars (Youngstown) | |Rising Stars (Youngstown) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |1998 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fatima | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
| | |Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals | |DEA Nationals (New York City) | ||
(New York City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 263: | Line 267: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:1983 births]] | |||