Alyssa Guerrieri: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|name = Alyssa Guerrieri
|name = Alyssa Guerrieri
|image = File:Alyssa Guerrieri.jpg
|image = File:Alyssa Guerrieri.jpg
|gender = Male
|gender = Female
|age = 26
|age = {{age|1995|06|17}}
|birthdate = June 17, 1995
|birthdate = June 17, 1995
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 14: Line 14:
|affiliations =  
|affiliations =  
|dance studios = Moschetta Dance School <br> Abby Lee Dance Company
|dance studios = Moschetta Dance School <br> Abby Lee Dance Company
|titles = 2013 Miss Dance of Pennsylvania
|titles = ''see below''
|siblings =  
|siblings =  
|friends = [[Ian Schmoke]]
|friends = [[Ian Schmoke]]
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2011
|2001
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|Conga
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Jazz
|American Dance Awards (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |Unknown
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Teen Miss Dance of PA
|Teen Miss Dance of PA
Line 67: Line 76:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
2011 Teen Miss Dance of Pennsylvania<br />
2013 Miss Dance of Pennsylvania<br />
2013 Miss Dance of America


==External Link==
==External Link==
Line 73: Line 87:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:1995 births]]