Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 92: Line 92:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Smother
|Smother
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 98: Line 98:
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky)
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky)
|Top 10 Teen
|Top 10 Teen
|-
|Nights in White Satin
|Open
|Katie Watts<br />& Madelyne Spang
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016