Erin Thompson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Erin Thompson Dancer.jpg | |image = File:Erin Thompson Dancer.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|05|09}} | ||
|birthdate = May 9, 2005 | |birthdate = May 9, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|siblings = Georgia Thompson (sister?) | |siblings = Georgia Thompson (sister?) | ||
|friends = [[Erika Skulte]] | |friends = [[Erika Skulte]] | ||
}}'''Erin Thompson''' (born on May 9, 2005) is a | }}'''Erin Thompson''' (born on May 9, 2005) is a dancer from Virginia, who trains at the Dance Academy of Loudoun. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15 Contemporary Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Crumbling | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Senior Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |New York, New York | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |All I Need | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Breathe Out | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 326: | Line 384: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Touch | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bailey Sadler | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Halycon | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bailey Sadler | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 428: | ||
|Hot and Cold | |Hot and Cold | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taylor McCully<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Victoria Ames<br />Samantha Welstead<br />Marina | |[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taylor McCully<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Victoria Ames<br />Samantha Welstead<br />Marina McLean<br />Erica Jegels<br />Danielle DeBolt<br />Charlotte Penberthy<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Ellee Groves | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 593: | Line 680: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Breaking Free | | rowspan="3" |Breaking Free | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Marina | | rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Marina McLean<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 605: | Line 692: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Eyes Like Yours | | rowspan="3" |Eyes Like Yours | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Claire Branic<br />Emilee Parker<br />Ellee Groves<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina | | rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Claire Branic<br />Emilee Parker<br />Ellee Groves<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Rebecca Splett<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophia Steele | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 723: | Line 810: | ||
| rowspan="4" |East | | rowspan="4" |East | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 738: | Line 825: | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Lake | | rowspan="4" |The Lake | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 753: | Line 840: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bhangra | | rowspan="4" |Bhangra | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Ellee Groves<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Ellee Groves<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Kara Rottmann<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Anika Vandermast<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 768: | Line 855: | ||
| rowspan="4" |El Beeper | | rowspan="4" |El Beeper | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Erin Frederick<br />Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Erin Frederick<br />Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina McLean<br />Riannon Miller<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Annie Seventko<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Mckenna Wertz<br />Ksenya White<br />Erika Williams | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 868: | Line 955: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sparks | | rowspan="3" |Sparks | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina | | rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 880: | Line 967: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sense of Touch | | rowspan="3" |Sense of Touch | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina | | rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 932: | Line 1,019: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your<br />Love Has Done To Me | | rowspan="2" |Look What Your<br />Love Has Done To Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina McLean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 941: | Line 1,028: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pressure | | rowspan="2" |Pressure | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina McLean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|Costume Awards of Distinction | |Costume Awards of Distinction | ||
| Line 950: | Line 1,037: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Constellations | | rowspan="2" |Constellations | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 959: | Line 1,046: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lost in a Sunbeam | | rowspan="2" |Lost in a Sunbeam | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina McLean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 965: | Line 1,052: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Fletta | |||
| | |||
|Kyra Lee<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hailey Goodwin<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Audrey Nitta | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I'm Yours | |||
| | |||
|Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|A Rush of Air | |||
| | |||
|Bailey Sadler<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hailey Goodwin<br />Chloe Jackson<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Intrusive Thoughts | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Domina Mallette<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Maximilian's Master Plan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Epilogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Nirali Kandarpa<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Emilee Parker<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pumpkin Attack On Mommy Daddy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Last Night With You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Big Shots | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Emma Hale<br />Alyssa Harclerode<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alaina Janet<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Christina Lobbin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Abigail McLellan<br />Emma Moreno<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Spencer Rahim<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Melissa Vantine<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 977: | Line 1,147: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Academy of Loudoun Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Academy of Loudoun Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||